Entry list

Please note race numbers will not be posted. Please pick up your race number at the pre-registered desk on the evening of the race.

Race NumberNameCategoryClub
1Alex DownieMCambridge & Coleridge AC
2Caroline ZakrzewskiFUnattached
3Alec EdgingtonMUnattached
4Shannon BurkeMUnattached
5Chris PoultneyMFetch Everyone Running Club
6Thomas WomackMUnattached
7John ElstubMUnattached
8Richard PanterMUnattached
9Alex EberlinMCambridge Tri Club
10James VarndellMUnattached
11Sarah MatthewsFUnattached
12Ben MeadowsMCambridge & Coleridge AC
13Nigel ReynoldsMUnattached
14Margaret PhillipsFCambridge & Coleridge AC
15Lizz Not MayersFUnattached
16Kimberley HadenFUnattached
17Jonathan FullerMUnattached
18Maureen MillerFRoyston Runners
19Diana BravermanFCambridge & Coleridge AC
20Terry BravermanMHaverhill Running Club
21Andrew UnsworthMCambridge & Coleridge AC
22Karl BedingfieldMEly Runners
23David EsenthalMUnattached
24Heather McVeyFUnattached
25Sam EvansMEly Runners
26Zoe EvansFEly Runners
27Andrew PlowmanMUnattached
28James PlowmanMUnattached
29Gillian PlowmanFUnattached
30Helen CaterFUnattached
31Reuben PardoeMUnattached
32Anne McAleerFUnattached
33Chris GreenMUnattached
34Neil FostonMUnattached
35Jane MunroFCSR Running Club
36Simon TaylorMUnattached
37David WalkerMUnattached
38Jim StockerMHuntingdonshire AC
39Alex RodgerMUnattached
40Rob MonkMUnattached
41Peter WoodsMUnattached
42Sue WoodsFUnattached
43Spencer NormanMUnattached
44Laura NormanFUnattached
45Rachel CavanaghFUnattached
46Augusta McMahonFUnattached
47Rosannagh BellFUnattached
48Angharad BellFUnattached
49Daniel BellMUnattached
50Preston MiracleMUnattached
51John QuinnMUnattached
52Julie StringerFCambridge & Coleridge AC
53Cathryn WoodwardFUnattached
54Lorna WoodFUnattached
55Jessica ButterworthFUnattached
56Daniel WatkinsMUnattached
57Simon ValentineMUnattached
58Yanah NightingaleFUnattached
59Corina NicolaeFUnattached
60Pat JacksonFBRJ Run & Tri
61Megan JacksonFUnattached
62Jason SmithMUnattached
63Marion BarberFHunts AC
64David ConnorMUnattached
65Claudia FerreiraFUnattached
66Edward CartwrightMUnattached
67Joanne JohnsonFUnattached
68Carmel McEnieryFCambridge & Coleridge AC
69Andy Irvine MCambridge & Coleridge AC
70Pauline ChristieFUnattached
71Eve RooksFUnattached
72Sarah PiggottFUnattached
73Michael BrentnallMCambridge & Coleridge AC
74Susan BrentnallFCambridge & Coleridge AC
75Boguslawa KaplanFUnattached
76Ahmet KaplanMUnattached
77Angus HutchisonMUnattached
78Bethany MurfittFUnattached
79Megan Seabrook-MeadFUnattached
80Karen CroninFUnattached
81Ivan CroninMUnattached
82John PharoahMUnattached
83James WoodMUnattached
84Tim LongMCambridge & Coleridge AC
85Christine YoungFUnattached
86Jennifer SmithFCambridge & Coleridge AC
87Garry HillMCambridge & Coleridge AC
88Sara McCroryFUnattached
89Andrew BoothMUnattached
90Rolo HewlettMUnattached
91Zac HillMCambridge & Coleridge AC
92Gerald MeahMCambridge & Coleridge AC
93Christopher PellMCambridge & Coleridge AC
94Jessica CockerFCambridge & Coleridge AC
95Jessica SummersFUnattached
96Selcan RowlesFSt Neots Riverside Runners
97Wayne RowlesMUnattached
98Katharine CarruthersFUnattached
99David CarruthersMUnattached
100Daniel CarneyMUnattached
101Tim PeglerMUnattached
102Rachel WatkinsFUnattached
103Helen GrantFCambridge & Coleridge AC
104Andy IsonMUnattached
105Cathy IsonFUnattached
106Mami OikawaFUnattached
107Elisa FieldsFUnattached
108Andrew FieldsMUnattached
109Rachel LeslieFUnattached
110Emma JonesFUnattached
111William LankfordMCambridge Tri Club
112Christina LankfordFCambridge Tri Club
113Tanya BurtonFUnattached
114Helen HewlettFSaffron Striders
115James HewlettMSaffron Striders
116Ian RichardsonMCambridge & Coleridge AC
117Karen RichardsonFCambridge & Coleridge AC
118Franco TorrenteMUnattached
119Fiona DaggFUnattached
120Sam EllisMUnattached
121Ignazio PompeoMUnattached
122Mark WebsterMCambridge & Coleridge AC
123Jake WebsterMUnattached
124Kelly HallFUnattached
125Pete MurphyMUnattached
126Karolina TylmanowskaFUnattached
127Lesley GordonFUnattached
128Ben Chamberlain MUnattached
129Sebastian HartMUnattached
130Bailey MackieFUnattached
131Tim JonesMUnattached
132Karen JeckellFUnattached
133Ben KeebleMUnattached
134Colin BatchelorMUnattached
135Jon AndersonMCambridge & Coleridge AC
136Melanie BruceFUnattached
137James PearsonMUnattached
138Natalia GospodarczykFUnattached
139Karlo MiracleMUnattached
140Oli WadeMUnattached
141Rebekah JeffriesFUnattached
142Wyoming JeffriesMUnattached
143Iona Graham-HaggFCambridge & Coleridge AC
144Jennie Evans FUnattached
145Brian ShandMUnattached
146David GledhillMUnattached
147Peter DuthieMUnattached
148Sally VernonFUnattached
149Andrew TaylorMNewmarket Joggers
150Austin Wiehahn MCambridge & Coleridge AC
151Douglas BarberMUnattached
152Graham MeekMUnattached
153Alex MetcalfeMEly Runners
154Lucy HutchisonFUnattached
155Sarah PickardFUnattached
156Lindsay BornFUnattached
157Laura Jane WinterFUnattached
158William WinterMUnattached
159Emily SkinnerFUnattached
160Martine VanwyckFUnattached
161Sam IvellFUnattached
162Katie ConnanFUnattached
163Patrick RoddyMKenilworth Runners
164Claire WilshawFCambridge Tri Club
165David MillwardMUnattached
166Jessica BarrickFUnattached
167Glenn SmethurstMUnattached
168Kevin KeevesMUnattached
169Kristy GuneratneFUnattached
170Winston WannopMUnattached
171Peter StevensMUnattached
172Charlotte YongeFUnattached
173Steve PitcherMUnattached
174Josh IronMHaverhill Running Club
175David CoxMUnattached
176Emily WalkerFUnattached
177Hannah CookeFCambridge Tri Club
178Abi Edwards FFen Edge Runners
179Andrew CainesMCambridge Tri Club
180Martyn Brearley MCambridge & Coleridge AC
181Alex Geoghegan FCambridge & Coleridge AC
182Mike KeevesMUnattached
183Ruth EdwardsFUnattached
184Paul RichardsonMUnattached
185Samuel RichardsonMUnattached
186Edward RichardsonMUnattached
187Avril MonmontFUnattached
188Renae GrubbFUnattached
189Paul Taylor-CrushMUnattached
190Jack Taylor-CrushMUnattached
191Dan BuckleyMUnattached
192Sean FaulknerMUnattached
193Tommy ClayMUnattached
194Steve HinshelwoodMCambridge Tri Club
195Colin GroomMUnattached
196Charlotte DyerFFen Edge Runners
197Sheila CaytonFFen Edge Runners
198Elizabeth SleightFUnattached
199Paul RouseMUnattached
200Joanna SmithFUnattached
201Andrew SharpeMCambridge Tri Club
202Ray O'KeefeMMacclesfield Harriers & AC
203James SmithMCambridge & Coleridge AC
204Kerion HuntMCambridge & Coleridge AC
205Sue CoughlanFFen Edge Runners
206Ryan O'DellMBRJ Run and Tri
207Lilly O'DellFCambridge Tri Club
208Andrew Rawlings MUnattached
209Nick VennerMCambridge Tri Club
210Wendy JohnsonFFen Edge Runners
211Chris JohnsonMHiston and Impington Runners
212Christian HardingMUnattached
213Bev Misik FFen Edge Runners
214Alice EdwardsFBRJ Run and Tri
215Tom DawsonMUnattached
216Tom HawkerMUnattached
217Amy CopeFCambridge & Coleridge AC
218Sean CopeMCambridge & Coleridge AC
219Alex LiuMUnattached
220Emma LiuFUnattached
221Travis LeeMUnattached
222Tom RaddeMUnattached
223Frank TietzeMUnattached
224Tina WattsFUnattached
225Alex HarrisMUnattached
226Jessica SimsFUnattached
227Shaun TuffnellMUnattached
228Robert LevettMUnattached
229Emma PlaxtonFUnattached